Member Schools

Districts 1/7 (BAA)

Bruce Peninsula District Secondary School

Georgian Bay Community School

Grey Highlands Secondary School

John Diefenbaker Senior School

Kincardine & District Secondary School

Owen Sound District Secondary School

Peninsula Shores District School

Sacred Heart High School

Saugeen District Secondary School

St. Mary’s High School

Walkerton District Community School

Districts 4/10

District 4

Centre Dufferin District High School

College Heights Secondary School

Emmanual Christian High School

Erin District High School

Norwell District High School

Wellington Heights Secondary School

Westside Secondary School

District 10

Bishop MacDonell Catholic High School

Centennial Collegiate Vocational Institute

Centre Wellington District High School

Guelph Collegiate Vocational Institute

John F Ross Collegiate Vocational Institute

Orangeville District Secondary School

Our Lady of Lourdes

St. James Catholic School

District 5/9 (AABHN)

Assumption College School

Brantford Collegiate Institute

Cayuga Secondary School

Delhi District Secondary School

Dunnville Secondary School

Hagersville Secondary School

Holy Trinity High School

McKinnon Park Secondary School

North Park Collegiate Vocational School

Paris District High School

Pauline Johnson Collegiate & Vocational School

Simcoe Composite School

Six Nations Polytechnic Steam Academy

St. John’s College

Valley Heights Secondary School

W Ross Macdonald

Waterford District High School

District 6/11 (WCSSAA)

Bluevale Collegiate Institute

Cameron Heights Collegiate Institute

Eastwood Collegiate Institute

Elmira District Secondary School

Forest Heights Collegiate Institute

Galt Collegiate Institute & Vocational School

Glenview Park Secondary School

Grand River Collegiate Institute

Huron Heights Secondary School

Jacob Hespeler Secondary School

Kitchener-Waterloo Collegiate & Vocational School

Preston High School

Sir John A Macdonald Secondary School

Southwood Secondary School

Waterloo Collegiate Institute

Waterloo-Oxford District Secondary School

District 8

Discipleship Christian Secondary School

École Secondaire Père René-de-Galinée

Monsignor Doyle Catholic Secondary School

Resurrection Catholic Secondary School

Rockway Mennonite College

St. Benedict Catholic Secondary School

St. David Catholic Secondary School

St. Mary’s High School

Woodland Christian High School